Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||
Thu. 29 | vs. Zionsville (Scrimmage) | 6:00 PM |
|
|
November | ||||
Tue. 3 | vs. Attica | 7:30 PM | L, 59-45 |
|
Sat. 7 | vs. Madison Grant | 7:30 PM | L, 45-41 |
|
Tue. 10 | at Clinton Prairie | 7:30 PM | L, 54-42 |
|
Fri. 13 | vs. Kokomo | 7:30 PM | L, 69-29 |
|
Sat. 28 | vs. Logansport | 1:30 PM | W, 61-51 |
|
December | ||||
Wed. 2 | vs. Lafayette Central Catholic | 7:30 PM | L, 73-27 |
|
Sat. 5 | at Anderson | 2:30 PM | L, 72-33 |
|
Tue. 8 | at Delphi | 7:30 PM | L, 63-36 |
|
Fri. 11 | vs. Lafayette Jefferson | 6:00 PM | L, 58-47 |
|
Fri. 18 | at McCutcheon | 6:00 PM | L, 46-44 |
|
January | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Zionsville | 7:30 PM | L, 64-13 |
|
Tue. 5 | at Western Boone | 6:00 PM | L, 63-41 |
|
Fri. 8 | vs. Arsenal Technical High School | 6:00 PM | L, 66-36 |
|
Sat. 9 | at Twin Lakes | 12:30 PM | L, 55-48 |
|
Tue. 12 | vs. North Montgomery | 7:30 PM | W, 58-48 |
|
Sat. 16 | at NCC Tournament (Richmond) * | TBA | L, 47-31 |
|
Fri. 22 | at NCC Tournament * | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 23 | at NCC Tournament (Logansport) * | TBA | L, 56-50 |
|
Tue. 26 | at Benton Central | 7:30 PM | L, 78-32 |
|
Thu. 28 | at West Lafayette | 7:30 PM | L, 64-35 |
|
October | ||||
Thu. 27 | at Zionsville (Scrimmage) | 6:00 PM |
|
|
November | ||||
Tue. 1 | at Attica | 7:30 PM | W 69-35 |
|
Sat. 5 | vs. Marion * | 7:30 PM | W 67-35 |
|
Tue. 8 | vs. Clinton Prairie | 7:30 PM | W 55-35 |
|
Mon. 14 | at J&C Hoops Classic (vs. Frankfort) | 6:00 PM | W 44-11 |
|
Fri. 18 | at J&C Hoops Classic (vs. Lafayette Jeff) | 7:30 PM | W 50-38 |
|
Sat. 19 | at J&C Hoops Classic (vs. McCutcheon) | 8:00 PM | W 46-42 |
|
Sat. 26 | vs. Logansport * | 7:30 PM | W 56-36 |
|
Wed. 30 | at Lafayette Central Catholic | 7:30 PM | L 36-53 |
|
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Anderson * | 2:30 PM | L 55-60 |
|
Fri. 9 | at Lafayette Jefferson * | 6:00 PM | L 39-40 |
|
Fri. 16 | vs. McCutcheon * | 6:00 PM | W 47-37 |
|
Thu. 22 | at Kokomo * | 7:30 PM | L 45-57 |
|
Fri. 30 | vs. Zionsville | 2:30 PM | L 39-85 |
|
January | ||||
Tue. 3 | vs. Western Boone | 7:30 PM | W 59-54 |
|
Fri. 6 | at ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL | 6:00 PM | W 53-41 |
|
Sat. 7 | vs. Twin Lakes | 2:30 PM | W 50-39 |
|
Tue. 10 | at Guerin Catholic High School | 7:30 PM | W 59-43 |
|
Thu. 12 | at Northwestern | 7:30 PM | L 38-54 |
|
Sat. 14 | at Richmond High School * | 2:30 PM | W 53-25 |
|
Tue. 17 | vs. Delphi | 7:30 PM | W 76-56 |
|
Sat. 21 | at Muncie Central * | 1:30 PM | W 64-29 |
|
Tue. 24 | vs. Benton Central | 7:30 PM | W 48-34 |
|
Thu. 26 | vs. West Lafayette | 7:30 PM | L 45-64 |
|
Tue. 31 | at Sectional (vs. Zionsville) | 6:00 PM | L 21-53 |
|
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Sectional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 4 | at Sectional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 11 | at Regional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 18 | at Semi-State | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 25 | at State (Ind) | TBA |
|
|
October | ||||
Thu. 26 | vs. Westfield (Scrimmage) | 6:00 PM |
|
|
Tue. 31 | vs. Attica | 7:30 PM | W 95-46 |
|
November | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Marion * | 2:30 PM | L 49-70 |
|
Tue. 14 | vs. J&C Tournament (vs. Lafayette Jeff) | 6:00 PM | L 50-58 |
|
Thu. 16 | vs. J&C Tournament (vs. Frankfort) | 7:30 PM | W 79-22 |
|
Sat. 18 | vs. J&C Tournament (vs. Central Catholic) | 4:00 PM | W 56-46 |
|
Tue. 21 | vs. Kokomo * | 7:30 PM | W 66-43 |
|
Wed. 29 | vs. Lafayette Central Catholic | 7:00 PM | W 59-38 |
|
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Anderson * | 2:30 PM | W 56-34 |
|
Tue. 5 | at Logansport * | 7:30 PM | W 53-34 |
|
Fri. 8 | vs. Lafayette Jeff * | 6:00 PM | L 42-51 |
|
Fri. 15 | at McCutcheon * | 6:00 PM | W 42-29 |
|
Sat. 16 | at Western Boone | 3:30 PM | W 65-53 |
|
Wed. 20 | at Carroll | 6:00 PM | W 69-24 |
|
January | ||||
Wed. 3 | at Zionsville | 7:30 PM | L 38-63 |
|
Fri. 5 | vs. Arsenal Tech * | 6:00 PM | W 76-33 |
|
Sat. 6 | at Twin Lakes | 12:30 PM | L 63-65 |
|
Tue. 9 | at Guerin Catholic | 7:30 PM | W 65-37 |
|
Thu. 11 | vs. Northwestern | 7:30 PM | L 46-65 |
|
Sat. 13 | vs. Richmond * | 2:30 PM | W 52-31 |
|
Tue. 16 | vs. Gary Lighthouse | 7:30 PM | W 53-45 |
|
Sat. 20 | vs. Muncie Central * | 1:30 PM | W 78-34 |
|
Tue. 23 | at Benton Central | 7:30 PM | W 49-45 |
|
Thu. 25 | at West Lafayette | 6:30 PM | W 59-54 |
|
February | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Sectional % | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 3 | at Sectional % | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 10 | at Regional % | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 17 | at Semi-State % | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 24 | at State % | TBA |
|
|
October | ||||
Thu. 25 | at Westfield (Scrimmage) | 6:00 PM | No Official Score |
|
November | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Marion * | 2:30 PM | L 45-49 |
|
Mon. 12 | at JC Hoops Classic (@McCutcheon vs. Frankfort) | 6:00 PM | W 71-27 |
|
Fri. 16 | at JC Hoops Classic (@McCutcheon vs. McCutcheon) | 6:00 PM | W 58-42 |
|
Sat. 17 | at JC Hoops Classic (@McCutcheon vs. Lafayette Jeff) | 4:00 PM | W 58-55 |
|
Tue. 20 | vs. Carroll | 7:00 PM | W 69-11 |
|
Wed. 28 | at Lafayette Central Catholic | 7:30 PM | L 49-51 |
|
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Anderson * | 2:30 PM | W 66-52 |
|
Tue. 4 | vs. Logansport * | 7:30 PM | W 85-47 |
|
Fri. 7 | at Lafayette Jeff * | 6:00 PM | L 54-62 |
|
Fri. 14 | vs. McCutcheon * | 6:00 PM | W 55-34 |
|
Sat. 15 | vs. Western Boone | 3:30 PM | W 64-46 |
|
Fri. 21 | vs. Pike | 7:30 PM | L 46-38 |
|
January | ||||
Wed. 2 | vs. Zionsville | 7:30 PM | W 65-59 |
|
Fri. 4 | at Arsenal Tech * | 6:00 PM | W 90-3 |
|
Sat. 5 | vs. Twin Lakes | 1:00 PM | W 81-29 |
|
Tue. 8 | vs. Guerin Catholic | 7:30 PM | W 66-14 |
|
Thu. 10 | at Northwestern | 7:30 PM | L 33-69 |
|
Tue. 15 | vs. Gary Lighthouse Academy | 7:30 PM | W 81-43 |
|
Thu. 17 | at Kokomo * | 7:30 PM | W 65-35 |
|
Tue. 22 | at Muncie Central * | 7:30 PM | W 68-30 |
|
Thu. 24 | vs. West Lafayette | 7:30 PM | W 64-45 |
|
Fri. 25 | at Richmond * | 6:30 PM | W 54-43 |
|
Tue. 29 | at Sectional (@Zionsville vs. Logansport) | TBD | W 83-49 |
|
February | ||||
Fri. 1 | at Sectional (@ Zionsville vs. McCutcheon) | TBD | W 51-34 |
|
Sat. 2 | at Sectional (@ Zionsville) | TBD | L 26-62 |
|
Sat. 9 | at Regional (@Kokomo) | TBD |
|
|
Sat. 16 | at Semi-State (@Crown Point) | TBD |
|
|
Sat. 23 | at State (@ Bankers Life Fieldhouse) | TBD |
|
|
October | ||||
Thu. 31 | at North Judson (scrimmage) | 6:00 PM | W, 46-22 |
|
November | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Marion * | 2:30 PM | W, 64-36 |
|
Mon. 18 | vs. McCutcheon | 7:30 PM | W, 69-41 |
|
Thu. 21 | vs. West Lafayette | 6:00 PM | W, 63-33 |
|
Sat. 23 | vs. Benton Central | 8:00 PM | W, 62-58 |
|
Sat. 30 | vs. Fort Wayne South @ Hoosiers Gym | 2:30 PM | W, 47-45 |
|
December | ||||
Wed. 4 | vs. Central Catholic | 7:30 PM | W, 61-43 |
|
Sat. 7 | at Anderson * | 2:30 PM | W, 54-50 |
|
Tue. 10 | at Logansport * | 7:30 PM | W, 67-34 |
|
Fri. 13 | vs. Lafayette Jeff * | 6:00 PM | W, 76-33 |
|
Tue. 17 | vs. Brownsburg | 7:30 PM | L, 51-45 |
|
Fri. 20 | at McCutcheon * | 6:00 PM | W, 67-25 |
|
Sat. 28 | at Pike | 2:30 PM | W, 66-47 |
|
January | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Zionsville | 1:30 PM | W, 47-37 |
|
Tue. 7 | vs. Kokomo * | 7:30 PM | W, 77-21 |
|
Sat. 11 | at Twin Lakes | 12:00 PM | W, 75-45 |
|
Thu. 16 | vs. Northwestern | 7:00 PM | L, 73-28 |
|
Sat. 18 | vs. Richmond * | 2:30 PM | W, 61-31 |
|
Tue. 21 | vs. Gary Lighthouse Academy | 7:00 PM | W, 101-72 |
|
Thu. 23 | at Seeger | 7:30 PM | W, 66-27 |
|
Sat. 25 | vs. Muncie Central * | 1:30 PM | W, 87-51 |
|
vs. Arsenal Tech * | 7:30 PM | W, 95-18 |
|
|
Tue. 28 | at Benton Central | 7:30 PM | W, 50-43 |
|
Thu. 30 | at West Lafayette | 7:30 PM | W, 57-43 |
|
February | ||||
Wed. 5 | vs. McCutcheon @ Logansport | 6:00 PM | L, 48-43 |
|