Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Mon. 3 | vs. Harrison Invitational | 9:00 am |
|
|
Tue. 4 | at Lafayette Jeff Invitaional | 8:30 AM |
|
|
Thu. 6 | at McCutcheon | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Fri. 7 | at Benton Central Invitational | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Mon. 10 | at Twin Lakes Intitaional | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Thu. 13 | at McCutcheon * | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Wed. 19 | at Frankfort/ Delphi | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Mon. 24 | vs. North Montgomery | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Wed. 26 | at Benton Central | 4:30 PM |
|
|
September | ||||
Tue. 1 | at Rensselaer Central/ Twin Lakes | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Sat. 5 | at Lafayette Jeff Invitational | 1:00 PM |
|
|
Tue. 8 | at Lafayette Jefferson | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Thu. 10 | at Lafayette Central Catholic | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Sat. 12 | at NCC Tournament | TBA |
|
|
Mon. 14 | vs. Benton Central | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Wed. 16 | at City Tournament | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Thu. 17 | at City Tournament | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Sat. 19 | at Sectional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 26 | at Regional | TBA |
|
|
October | ||||
Fri. 2 | at State | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 3 | at State | TBA |
|
|
August | ||||
Mon. 1 | vs. Harrison Invitational | 9:00 AM | 8th /12 |
|
Tue. 2 | at Lafayette Jefferson Invitational | 8:30 AM |
|
|
Thu. 4 | at McCutcheon Invitational | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Fri. 5 | at Benton Central Invitational | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Mon. 8 | at Twin Lakes Invitational | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Thu. 11 | vs. McCutcheon * | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Sat. 13 | at Western Inviational | TBA |
|
|
Wed. 17 | at Frankfort | 4:30 PM | W 183-262 |
|
at Delphi (@ Frankfort) | 4:30 PM |
|
||
Mon. 22 | at North Montgomery | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Tue. 23 | at West Lafayette | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Wed. 24 | vs. Benton Central | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Tue. 30 | at Twin Lakes | 4:30 PM |
|
|
at Rensselaer Central (@ Twin Lakes) | 4:30 PM |
|
||
September | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Lafayette Jefferson Invitational | 1:00 PM |
|
|
Tue. 6 | vs. Lafayette Jefferson | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Thu. 8 | vs. Lafayette Central Catholic | Postponed |
|
|
Sat. 10 | at NCC Tournament (@ Anderson) | TBA | 2nd Place |
|
Mon. 12 | at Benton Central | 4:30 PM | W 192-198 |
|
Wed. 14 | at City Tournament (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | 4:30 PM | 2nd Place |
|
Thu. 15 | at City Tournament (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | 4:30 PM | 2nd Place |
|
Sat. 17 | at Sectionals (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | TBA | 2nd Place |
|
Sat. 24 | at Regional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 30 | at State | TBA |
|
|
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | at State | TBA |
|
|
July | ||||
Mon. 30 | vs. Harrison Invitational | 9:00 AM | 5th Place (373) |
|
Tue. 31 | at Lafayette Jefferson Invitational | 8:30 AM | 10th Place (381) |
|
August | ||||
Thu. 2 | at West Lafayette Invitational | 8:00 AM | 6th Place (374) |
|
Fri. 3 | at Benton Central Invitational | 8:00 AM | 4th Place (371) |
|
Sat. 4 | at Twin Lakes Invitational | 2:00 PM | 3rd Place (371) |
|
Thu. 9 | vs. McCutcheon * | 8:00 AM | W 169-194 |
|
Wed. 15 | at Frankfort | 4:30 PM | W 180-203 |
|
Tue. 21 | at West Lafayette | 4:30 PM | W 181-205 |
|
Wed. 22 | vs. Benton Central | 4:30 PM | L 195-189 |
|
Mon. 27 | at North Montgomery | 4:30 PM | W 180-215 |
|
September | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Lafayette Jefferson Invitational | 1:00 PM | 8th Place (374) |
|
Tue. 4 | vs. Lafayette Jefferson * | 4:30 PM | L 168-156 |
|
Thu. 6 | at Twin Lakes | 4:30 PM | W 171-192 |
|
Mon. 10 | at NCC Tournament (@ Pebblebrook) | 10:00 AM | 4th Place (353) |
|
Wed. 12 | at City Tournament (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | 4:30 PM | 2nd Place (362) |
|
Sat. 15 | at Sectional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | TBA | 2nd Place (346) |
|
Sat. 22 | at Regional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 28 | at State | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 29 | at State | TBA |
|
|
August | ||||
Mon. 5 | vs. Harrison Invitational | 12:00PM | 3rd place |
|
Tue. 6 | at Lafayette Jefferson Invite | 8:30AM | 6th place |
|
Thu. 8 | at West Lafayette Invite | 8:00AM | 4th place |
|
Fri. 9 | at Benton Central Invite | 5:00PM | 3rd place |
|
Sat. 10 | at Twin Lakes Invite | 2:00PM | 1st place |
|
Thu. 15 | at at McCutcheon * | 4:30PM | Win |
|
Wed. 21 | at vs. Frankfort | Win |
|
|
vs. vs. Delphi @ Frankfort | Win |
|
||
Tue. 27 | vs. vs. West Lafayette | 4:30PM | Win |
|
Wed. 28 | at at Benton Central | 4:30PM | Win |
|
Sat. 31 | at Lafayette Jefferson Invite | 1:00PM | 5th place |
|
September | ||||
Mon. 9 | vs. vs. North Montgomery | 4:15PM | Win 177-238 |
|
Tue. 10 | vs. vs. Lafayette Jefferson * | 4:30PM | Win 174-182 |
|
Wed. 11 | vs. vs. Twin Lakes | 4:30PM | Win 172-193 |
|
Mon. 16 | vs. NCC Tournament * @ Pebblebrook Golf Course | 10:00AM | 3rd place |
|
Wed. 18 | at City Tournament | 4:30PM | 1st place |
|
Thu. 19 | at City Tournament | 4:30PM | 1st place |
|
Mon. 23 | at Sectional % | 11:00 AM | 1st place |
|