Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
April | ||||
Tue. 12 | at Kankakee Valley | 5:15 PM | W 3-2 |
|
Thu. 14 | vs. McCutcheon * | 4:30 PM | W 3-2 |
|
Sat. 16 | at Brownsburg Invitational | TBA | 1-2 Record |
|
Tue. 19 | at Logansport * | 5:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Wed. 20 | vs. Westfield | Postponed |
|
|
Sat. 23 | at Hamilton Southeastern | 1:30 PM | L 0-5 |
|
Mon. 25 | vs. Zionsville | 5:00 PM | L 1-4 |
|
Tue. 26 | at Kokomo * | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Thu. 28 | vs. Lafayette Jefferson * | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Sat. 30 | vs. Roncalli | Cancelled |
|
|
May | ||||
Mon. 2 | vs. Munster | 3:30 PM | L 2-3 |
|
Tue. 3 | at Twin Lakes | 4:30 PM | W 4-1 |
|
Thu. 5 | at West Lafayette | 4:15 PM | L 2-3 |
|
Sat. 7 | at NCC Tournament * | TBA | 2nd Place |
|
Wed. 11 | at Lafayette Central Catholic | 4:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Thu. 12 | vs. Crawfordsville | 5:45 PM | L 1-4 |
|
Fri. 13 | at North Montgomery | Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 18 | at Sectional | TBA | W 5-0 |
|
Thu. 19 | at Sectional | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 20 | at Sectional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 21 | at Sectional | TBA |
|
|
Tue. 24 | at Regional | TBA |
|
|
Wed. 25 | at Regional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 28 | at Semi-State | TBA |
|
|
June | ||||
Sat. 4 | at State | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 10 | at State | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 11 | at State | TBA |
|
|
April | ||||
Sat. 8 | vs. Munster | 10:30 AM | L 2-3 |
|
Wed. 12 | vs. West Lafayette | 4:15 PM | L 1-4 |
|
Thu. 13 | at McCutcheon | 4:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Sat. 15 | at Brownsburg Invit. | TBA | L 1-4 |
|
Tue. 18 | vs. Logansport | 5:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Wed. 19 | at Westfield | 5:30 PM | W 3-2 |
|
Sat. 22 | vs. Hamilton Southeastern | 10:00 AM | L 2-3 |
|
Tue. 25 | vs. Kokomo | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Thu. 27 | at Zionsville | 5:00 PM | L 2-3 |
|
May | ||||
Tue. 2 | vs. North Montgomery | 5:00 PM | W 3-2 |
|
Wed. 3 | at Lafayette Jefferson * | 5:00 PM | W 4-1 |
|
Sat. 6 | vs. NCC Tournament (vs. Richmond) | TBA | W 5-0 |
|
at NCC Tournament (vs. Marion) | TBA | L 2-3 |
|
|
Tue. 9 | vs. Lafayette Central Catholic | 4:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Wed. 10 | vs. Twin Lakes | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Thu. 11 | at Crawfordsville | 4:30 PM | W 4-1 |
|
Fri. 12 | vs. Kankakee Valley | 5:30 PM | W 3-2 |
|
Wed. 17 | at Sectional (vs. McCutcheon) | TBA | W 3-2 |
|
Fri. 19 | at Sectional (vs. Lafayette Jefferson) | TBA | W 3-2 |
|
Sat. 20 | at Sectional (vs. West Lafayette) | TBA | L 2-3 |
|
Tue. 23 | at Regional | TBA |
|
|
Wed. 24 | at Regional | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 27 | at Semi-State | TBA |
|
|
at Semi-State | TBA |
|
||
June | ||||
Sat. 3 | at State | TBA |
|
|
Fri. 9 | at State | TBA |
|
|
Sat. 10 | at State | TBA |
|
|
April | ||||
Mon. 9 | at West Lafayette | 4:15 PM | L 1-4 |
|
Thu. 12 | vs. McCutcheon * | 4:30 PM | W 4-1 |
|
Wed. 18 | vs. Westfield | 5:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Fri. 20 | at Logansport * | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Wed. 25 | at Kokomo * | 5:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Fri. 27 | vs. Lafayette Jefferson * | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Sat. 28 | at Homestead Invit | 8:30 AM | 3rd Place |
|
May | ||||
Tue. 1 | at North Montgomery | 5:00 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Sat. 5 | at NCC Tournament | TBA | 1st Place |
|
Mon. 7 | vs. Munster | 3:30 PM | L 1-4 |
|
Tue. 8 | at Lafayette Central Catholic | 4:30 PM | W 4-1 |
|
Wed. 9 | at Twin Lakes | 5:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
Thu. 10 | vs. Crawfordsville | 4:30 PM | W 5-0 |
|
April | ||||
Wed. 8 | at North Montgomery | Cancelled |
|
|
Thu. 9 | vs. Faith Christian | Cancelled |
|
|
Mon. 13 | at West Lafayette | Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 14 | vs. Seeger | Cancelled |
|
|
Thu. 16 | vs. McCutcheon | Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 18 | at Brownsburg Invite | Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 21 | at Logansport | Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 22 | vs. Westfield | Cancelled |
|
|
Mon. 27 | vs. Zionsville | Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 28 | at Kokomo | Cancelled |
|
|
May | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Lafayette Jeff | Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 2 | at Homestead Invite | Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 9 | at NCC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 12 | at Central Catholic | Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 13 | at Twin Lakes | Cancelled |
|
|
Thu. 14 | vs. Crawfordsville | Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 16 | at North Montgomery JV Invite | Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 20 | at Sectional | Cancelled |
|
|
Thu. 21 | at Sectional | Cancelled |
|
|
Fri. 22 | at Sectional | Cancelled |
|